Kontakt

Extralink SC/UPC-SC/UPC Patchcord

SKU DNXGFPMKKRMMMP Kategorie ,
Drop, Jednomodowy, G.652D, Simplex, 50m

KOD: EX.18716 / EAN: 5903148918716

Długość: 50m
Kategoria kabla: Single-Mode
Rodzaje zakończeń patchcorda: SC/UPC-SC/UPC
Standard włókna: G.652.D

15 w magazynie

93,21  Brutto

Informacje dodatkowe

Długość

Kategoria kabla

Rodzaje zakończeń patchcorda

Standard włókna